Yingda has more than 10 years experience in fiber optic equipment manufacturing,is a professional fiber optic equipment suppliers & fiber optic cable manufacturers.

Home   |   PRODUCT   |   Active Network Equipment   |   SFP transceivers   |  

SFP Transceiver optical module OEM 1.25G/2.125Gbps 850nm

这里可以自定义设置
SFP Transceiver optical module OEM 1.25G/2.125Gbps 850nm
Trade term:
FOB, EXW, CIF, FCA, etc
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, PayPal, Western Union
Port of loading:
Shenzhen, Ningbo, Shanghai
Supply Ability:
50000 pieces per Month
Delivery Time:
3-7WorkingDays
Certificate:
SGS, RoHS, ISO9001
参数暂无数据

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
该产品后台详情无内容
这里可以自定义设置

DESCRIPTION

 

 

SFP is short name of SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE transceiver Module compatible with Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). It is suitable for fiber optic communication at rate ofOC3/STM-1, OC12/STM-4, 2.5G/OC48/STM-16, 155M FE, 1.25G GE, 1G FC1, 2G FC2, 4G FC4, distance upto 120km. C-Light SFP has features: Low Power Consumption <1W, DDM/DOM, RoHS, EEPROM Program Service, Reliable Quality and Low Price. 

 

Application

Fast Ethernet

Gigabit Ethernet

1G/2G/4G Fibre Channel

SONET/SDH OC-3/STM-1

SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4

SONET/SDH OC-24/STM-8

SONET/SDH OC-48/STM-16

这里可以自定义设置

PRODUCT DETAILS

写点什么...

SPECIFICATION

写点什么...

Package Form

Part no.

Fiber type

Data rate range

Wavelength

Reach distance

Port

Case temperature range

SFP

YDSFP1315FX/I

MMF

100M-155Mbps

1310nm

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1315FXD/I

MMF

100M-155Mbps

1310nm

2km

LC

Com./Ind

SFP

YDSFP1315LX/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1310nm

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1315LXD/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1310nm

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1315EX/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1310nm

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1315EXD/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1310nm

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1315ZX/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1310nm

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1315ZXD/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1310nm

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1515LX/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1550nm

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1515LXD/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1550nm

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1515ZXD/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1550nm

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1515ZX100D/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1550nm

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1515ZX120D/I

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1550nm

120km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1515ZX150D

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1550nm

150km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP1515ZX180

SMF

100M-155Mbps

1550nm

180km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC12SR/I

MMF

100M-622Mbps

1310nm

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC12IR1/I

SMF

100M-622Mbps

1310nm

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC12LR1/I

SMF

100M-622Mbps

1310nm

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC12LR2/I

SMF

100M-622Mbps

1550nm

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC12LR100/I

SMF

100M-622Mbps

1550nm

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC12LR120/I

SMF

100M-622Mbps

1550nm

120m

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC12LR150

SMF

100M-622Mbps

1550nm

150m

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC12LR180

SMF

100M-622Mbps

1550nm

180km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP85GESX

MMF

up to 2.125Gbps

850nm

550m

LC

Ext

SFP

YDSFP85GESXD/I

MMF

up to 2.125Gbps

850nm

550m

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP85GESXD-2K

MMF

up to 2.125Gbps

850nm

2km

LC

Ext

SFP

YDSFP13GESXD/I

MMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1310nm

550m

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP13GELX

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1310nm

20km

LC

Ext

SFP

YDSFP13GELXD/I

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1310nm

20km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP13GEEXD/I

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1310nm

40km

LC

Ext./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP13GEEXD-C

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1310nm

40km

LC

Ext

SFP

YDSFP15GEEXD/I

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1550nm

40km

LC

Ext./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP15GEZXD/I

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1550nm

80km

LC

Ext./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP15GEZXD120

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1550nm

120km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP15GEZXD150

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1550nm

150km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP15GE180D

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1550nm

180km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFP15GEZXB44

SMF

up to 2.125Gbps

1550nm

44dB

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC48SR/I

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1310nm

2km

LC

Ext/Ind

SFP

YDSFPOC48IR1/I

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1310nm

15km

LC

Ext/Ind

SFP

YDSFPOC48LR1/I

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1310nm

40km

LC

Ext/Ind

SFP

YDSFPOC481540/I

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1550nm

40km

LC

Ext/Ind

SFP

YDSFPOC48LR2/I

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1550nm

80km

LC

Ext/Ind

SFP

YDSFPOC48LR100

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1550nm

100km

LC

Ext/Ind

SFP

YDSFPOC48LR120

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1550nm

120km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC4815160

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1550nm

160km

LC

Com./Ind.

SFP

YDSFPOC4815ZXB44

SMF

up to 2.67Gbps

1550nm

44dB

LC

Com./Ind.


RELATED PRODUCTS

On-site construction, you need below items to complete installation.

这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置

PACKING INFORMATION

写点什么...

这里可以自定义设置

notes:

1. All packaging boxes are individually packed with all accessories.

2. Safety Packing

这里可以自定义设置

CONTACT

Welcome to visit us or inquiry at any time.

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Our E-MAIL : sales@yingdapc.com